|
1
|
33
|
Stáreková Natália / Vavreková Andrea
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
2
|
47
|
Šidlovský Štefan / Rajšič Sofia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
3
|
21
|
Tóthová Lenka / Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
25
|
Szeman Filip / Tarnóczyová Viktória
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
5
|
40
|
Šályová Viki / Štefanovičová Alica
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
6
|
36
|
Hojsáková Adriana / Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
7
|
24
|
Kuzl Viktor / Repaská Tereza
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
8
|
6
|
Müllerová Darina / Hauerová Natália
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
9
|
8
|
Blaževská Nina / Varga Ondrej
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
10
|
1
|
Gálová Lucia / Kočišová Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
11
|
44
|
Mahdal Radko / Badawy Nasim
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
12
|
17
|
Viglašová Viktória / Zsóriová Linda
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
12
|
Trojáková Zuzana / Žilová Petra
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
14
|
26
|
Kostolániová Rebecca / Šembera Nicolas
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
15
|
29
|
Kalinová Natália / Hovorková Tea
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
16
|
11
|
Papová Stella / Éder Linda
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
17
|
46
|
Vrabcová Timea Matea / Komlóssyová Markéta
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
18
|
45
|
Vargová Kvetka / Šterbinská Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
19
|
22
|
Červenáková Romana / Tóthová Tereza
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
20
|
43
|
Doležalová Nina / Olšová Vivien
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
4
|
Ráczová Radka / Danieličová Emma
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
22
|
5
|
Šoltésová Dominika / Dobóciová Silvia
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
23
|
15
|
Berezný Richard / Tkáčová Ema
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
24
|
7
|
Reháková Simona / Vedejová Alexandra
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
25
|
30
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana / Hrabánková Anežka
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
26
|
35
|
Tevecová Viktória / Babyncová Anastázia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
27
|
32
|
Kováčová Klaudia / Dobošová Nikola
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
27
|
37
|
Rozborová Natália / Kováčová Veronika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
23
|
Orthová Adela / Hlaváčová Bianca
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
30
|
10
|
Martinková Katka / Nováková Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
31
|
16
|
Taptičová Ivana / Hostačná Vanessa
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
2
|
Onofrejová Nina / Jaššová Sandra Mária
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
32
|
39
|
Lofflerová Monika / Timošová Silvia
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
34
|
14
|
Kručayová Amy / Kucová Sabina
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
35
|
13
|
Hamalová Rebecca / Novotná Tamara
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
20
|
Puterková Kristína / Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
37
|
28
|
Litecká Viktória / Mašlárová Lívia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
38
|
9
|
Smolková Vanesa / Holá Andrea
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
39
|
27
|
Mikulová Mária / Zajacová Michaela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
40
|
34
|
Ťaptíková Tereza / Hustáková Viktória
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
41
|
19
|
Stankovičová Miroslava / Korinková Radka
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
42
|
38
|
Sulíková Jasmína / Bánovská Ivana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
43
|
31
|
Dancziová Valéria / Fedorová Timea
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
44
|
48
|
Bajanová Maxima / Švajdová Katarína
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
45
|
49
|
Baranová Laura / Kažíková Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
46
|
18
|
Mincová Tereza / Sahajdová Sabina
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
47
|
41
|
Kušnírová Barbora / Krišáková Veronika
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
48
|
3
|
Valentová Rebecca / Kršková Barbora
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|