Súťaž: GRIMMY Dance Cup 2019 vol.2, Prešov (30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019)
Disciplína: TP DVK Disco Dance (C) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Barbora Sevcíková
B: Zuzana Petruscáková
C: Edina Tóthová
D: Ivana Majercíková
E: Denisa Richtariková
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
42 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
25 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
11 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 41
|
1
|
2
|
Jobová Jasmine
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
2
|
25
|
KOVÁČOVÁ Ema
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
3
|
42
|
Ostrochovská Vanessa
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
4
|
11
|
Záborská Nina
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
5
|
7
|
Pečíková Ester
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
6
|
37
|
Matiová Lea
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
7
|
34
|
SOVIČOVÁ Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
8
|
27
|
Demjanovičová Adela Paulína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
9
|
23
|
Pučková Tamara
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
10
|
3
|
Stožeková Ela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
11
|
10
|
HARANGOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
12
|
16
|
Klačmanová Sara
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
39
|
Jurašková Radka
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
14
|
20
|
Kundrátová Klaudia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
15
|
28
|
Gajdošíková Lea
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
16
|
26
|
Jamborová Zuzana
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
17
|
4
|
Chytilová Eliška
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
18
|
30
|
Lukáčová Barbora
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
19
|
35
|
Pauličková Lea
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
20
|
6
|
Humeňajová Viktória Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
21
|
17
|
Hanáková Laura
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
22
|
22
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Lia
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
23
|
31
|
Belavá Soňa
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
15
|
Gieci Leila
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
25
|
32
|
Kondrčíková Nela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
26
|
8
|
Mináriková Emma
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
27
|
21
|
Senková Nela
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
28
|
40
|
Vrťová Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
5
|
Smereková Viktória
|
|
|
ANGEL DANCE SCHOOL, Košice
|
|
30
|
24
|
Jurištová Sofia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
31
|
9
|
FEKOVÁ Anita
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
32
|
36
|
Karičková Karin
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
33
|
33
|
Pizurová Diana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
34
|
29
|
Staňová Riana
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
35
|
12
|
Fabianová Vanesa
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
36
|
1
|
Gyoriová Olívia
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
36
|
14
|
Štefanovová Tamara
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
36
|
19
|
Aviles Anita Mejia
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
36
|
38
|
Mikitová Natália
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
40
|
13
|
Bičejová Timea
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
41
|
41
|
Gajdošová Sofia
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|