|
1
|
22
|
Chvílová Kristína / Valová Soňa
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
2
|
24
|
Liptáková Barbora / Ďuranová Viktória
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
3
|
12
|
Mikušová Nikola / Papírníková Lucia
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
4
|
36
|
Lehotská Michaela / Matisová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
5
|
33
|
Dang Vanová Romana / Nevolná Katarína
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
6
|
4
|
Frigová Júlia / Grofová Katarína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
7
|
9
|
Kostelanská Ivana / Pastvová Marianna
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
14
|
Lunterová Andrea / Potočáková Kristína
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
16
|
Beniačová Natália / Jakubíková Daniela
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
10
|
3
|
Slobodová Ivana / Ujházyová Nikola
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
11
|
1
|
Barabáš Adam / Korec Štefan
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
12
|
34
|
Jambrichová Radka / Jambrichová Lenka
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
13
|
32
|
Ponechalová Simona / Zajacová Ivana
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
14
|
23
|
Kravecová Martina / Zeherová Zuzana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
15
|
8
|
Grófová Daniela / Zeherová Monika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
15
|
35
|
Foltinová Veronika / Rychelová Lucia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
17
|
30
|
Paluchová Terézia / Zvaríková Nikola
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
18
|
31
|
Melišová Juliána / Škoríková Romana
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
19
|
15
|
Bílá Andrea / Franková Romana
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
20
|
28
|
Blanárová Júlia / Semková Barbora
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
21
|
37
|
Folučková Ivica / Ormandyová Jana
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
22
|
11
|
Dadykinová Viktória / Andraščíková Diana
|
|
|
Bounce, Prešov
|
|
23
|
20
|
Bučová Adriána / Svítková Gabriela
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
24
|
29
|
Pancuráková Michaela / Šebová Simona
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
25
|
7
|
Barányiová Frederika / Demianová Janka
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
26
|
27
|
Obertová Klaudia / Rožníková Dominika
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
27
|
17
|
Rišová Barbora / Sobotová Michaela
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
27
|
18
|
Reháková Michaela / Vavríková Zuzana
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
29
|
5
|
Petrovská Nora / Jajcayová Denisa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
30
|
19
|
Nosáľová Simona / Šidlovská Dagmar
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
31
|
26
|
Guľová Nela / Štupáková Beáta
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
32
|
25
|
Jantošková Vierka / Danková Patrícia
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
33
|
10
|
Onisková Alexandra / Žecová Mária
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
34
|
2
|
Halaszová Lucia / Vargovčíková Nika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
35
|
13
|
Šimková Barbora / Veberová Gréta
|
|
|
Bounce, Prešov
|